Résultats 1er Tour
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue |
BAGARRE ANTHONY ( N.H. ) | JOURDAN GERALD ( N.H. ) |
TACHDJIAN ROMAIN ( N.H. ) | DEBRARD JEAN-FRANCOIS ( N.H. ) |
PILUDU THIERRY ( N.H. ) | FANTINI LUC ( 0137001/B DOREE PORT DE BOUC ) |
LAFLEUR JACQUES ( N.H. ) | PASSANANTE BRUNO ( N.H. ) |
CHAMBERON SIMON ( N.H. ) | BORGNIET QUENTIN ( 0840916/VILLELAURE B.DE CRISTAL ) |
BERTRAND JOAN ( N.H. ) | LOPEZ CHRISTIAN ( N.H. ) |
SAMPO LAURENT ( N.H. ) | REYNIER PHILIPPE ( N.H. ) |
LAVILLE STÉPHANE ( 0045020/LA BOULE MANOSQUINE ) | COCHET PHILIPPE ( N.H. ) |
AUGUGLIARO MARIO ( N.H. ) | TERRENO THIERRY ( 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN ) |
BLASCO CHRISTIAN ( N.H. ) | DE VITO CHRISTOPHE ( N.H. ) |
CLEMENT VALENTIN ( N.H. ) | MELLADO ROBERT ( N.H. ) |
MOUKA NADIR ( 0137014/CARREE BOULE LAURE ) | LACROIX ANGELO ( N.H. ) |
CIORDIA FRANÇIS ( N.H. ) | MONIER RICHARD ( N.H. ) |
RAMBLA JEAN-PIERRE ( 0042026/B. FERREE PEYRUISIENNE ) | DOMENGE OLIVIER ( N.H. ) |
GILLY LAURENT ( N.H. ) | CORADOSSI ERIC ( N.H. ) |
ROSE ALAIN ( N.H. ) | PEYRONEL JEAN CLAUDE ( 0840911/BOULE PERTUISIENNE ) |
PETRINI PASCAL ( N.H. ) | ONORRUS JACQUES ( N.H. ) |
GELEOC THIERRY ( 0045020/LA BOULE MANOSQUINE ) | SALLOUM CHARLES ( N.H. ) |
KADRI SOFIANE ( N.H. ) | ASSIGAL GILLES ( N.H. ) |
POUPIGNON CHRISTOPHE ( 0045020/LA BOULE MANOSQUINE ) | RAVOTTI JULIEN ( N.H. ) |
BENSAHNOUNE HAMZA ( N.H. ) | DUMAS NELLY ( N.H. ) |
STOLL BRENDON ( N.H. ) | SAUVAT NICOLAS ( N.H. ) |
LACROIX MIKE ( N.H. ) | BOYER JEAN LUC ( N.H. ) |
GAUBERT DAVID ( 0046015/UNION BOULISTE VALENSOLA ) | CAPELLE JEAN-PAUL ( N.H. ) |
DURAND JOHNNY ( N.H. ) | LABBE MICHEL ( N.H. ) |
GARNIER RAYMOND ( N.H. ) | PERRIN BERNARD ( 0045040/LA BOULE TULLESAINE ) |
CRISTOFARI PASQUIN ( N.H. ) | BLANC FRANCIS ( N.H. ) |
KERFAH ANTHONY ( N.H. ) | JOUVEAU PHILIPPE ( 0045020/LA BOULE MANOSQUINE ) |
ESTRANG JEROME ( N.H. ) | GROUBON GAETAN ( N.H. ) |
BERTRAND WILLY ( 0137001/B DOREE PORT DE BOUC ) | DUBOIS AUGUSTIN ( N.H. ) |
PIPON JÉRÔME ( N.H. ) | BONIFASSI KÉVIN ( N.H. ) |
FAUQUET MARTIAL ( 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN ) | SAIDI HAFI ( N.H. ) |
FARA PATRICK ( N.H. ) | FARIOLI PATRICK ( N.H. ) |
DUBOIS SIMON ( N.H. ) | FABRETTI GUY ( 0046015/UNION BOULISTE VALENSOLA ) |
COUCHET CÉDRIC ( N.H. ) | Office |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue |
SAUVAT NICOLAS ( N.H. ) | CHAMBERON SIMON ( N.H. ) |
DOMENGE OLIVIER ( N.H. ) | RAVOTTI JULIEN ( N.H. ) |
LACROIX ANGELO ( N.H. ) | BAGARRE ANTHONY ( N.H. ) |
LAVILLE STÉPHANE ( 0045020/LA BOULE MANOSQUINE ) | ONORRUS JACQUES ( N.H. ) |
AUGUGLIARO MARIO ( N.H. ) | BLASCO CHRISTIAN ( N.H. ) |
COUCHET CÉDRIC ( N.H. ) | CRISTOFARI PASQUIN ( N.H. ) |
PILUDU THIERRY ( N.H. ) | MONIER RICHARD ( N.H. ) |
GARNIER RAYMOND ( N.H. ) | GELEOC THIERRY ( 0045020/LA BOULE MANOSQUINE ) |
BENSAHNOUNE HAMZA ( N.H. ) | GILLY LAURENT ( N.H. ) |
MELLADO ROBERT ( N.H. ) | SAMPO LAURENT ( N.H. ) |
DUBOIS SIMON ( N.H. ) | CAPELLE JEAN-PAUL ( N.H. ) |
LOPEZ CHRISTIAN ( N.H. ) | FAUQUET MARTIAL ( 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN ) |
PASSANANTE BRUNO ( N.H. ) | DEBRARD JEAN-FRANCOIS ( N.H. ) |
DUBOIS AUGUSTIN ( N.H. ) | ASSIGAL GILLES ( N.H. ) |
PIPON JÉRÔME ( N.H. ) | LACROIX MIKE ( N.H. ) |
GROUBON GAETAN ( N.H. ) | KERFAH ANTHONY ( N.H. ) |
FARIOLI PATRICK ( N.H. ) | PEYRONEL JEAN CLAUDE ( 0840911/BOULE PERTUISIENNE ) |
DURAND JOHNNY ( N.H. ) | Office |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
DOMENGE OLIVIER GUGLIELMI GERALD MEHTAR RACHID ( N.H. ) | Office |
GILLY LAURENT SOENG YUTHY MIQUEL LIONEL ( N.H. ) | Office |
PEYRONEL JEAN CLAUDE ROYERE DORIAN ROYERE ERIC ( 0840911/BOULE PERTUISIENNE ) | Office |
ONORRUS JACQUES FOUQUE TRISTAN BAUMIER CHRISTIAN ( N.H. ) | Office |
LOPEZ CHRISTIAN KERFAH MANUEL CRACOLICI LAURENT ( N.H. ) | Office |
DEBRARD JEAN-FRANCOIS RENARD JEAN VICTOR LAFLEUR AUGUSTIN ( N.H. ) | Office |
PILUDU THIERRY ADAMO STÉPHANE LAFLEUR LOUIS ( N.H. ) | Office |
DUBOIS SIMON GOSSELIN CLAUDE ROMERO MARVIN ( N.H. ) | Office |
CHAMBERON SIMON SERRANO JULIEN STIEVENART PHILIPPE ( N.H. ) | Office |
BAGARRE ANTHONY LAFLEUR RUDY PELLEGRINI BENJAMIN ( N.H. ) | Office |
KERFAH ANTHONY LAFLEUR TONY PAGNI STEPHANE ( N.H. ) | Office |
MELLADO ROBERT VICTORIEN CHRISTOPHE COLONNA CHRISTIAN ( N.H. ) | Office |
LACROIX MIKE LEPART DANIEL SILVY JEAN MICHEL ( N.H. ) | Office |
AUGUGLIARO MARIO ROMAN LUDOVIC FARINA ANGE ( N.H. ) | Office |
GELEOC THIERRY SESE DIDIER PIN RENÉ ( 0045020/LA BOULE MANOSQUINE ) | ASSIGAL GILLES GUIDICELLI MAX BOUTAHIRI RACHID ( N.H. ) |
COUCHET CÉDRIC HUGUET DAMIEN DUCHARLET MATHIEU ( N.H. ) | DURAND JOHNNY DAVIN JEAN MARIE DEMOL JACQUES ( N.H. ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
AUGUGLIARO MARIO ROMAN LUDOVIC FARINA ANGE ( N.H. ) | PILUDU THIERRY ADAMO STÉPHANE LAFLEUR LOUIS ( N.H. ) |
LACROIX MIKE LEPART DANIEL SILVY JEAN MICHEL ( N.H. ) | GILLY LAURENT SOENG YUTHY MIQUEL LIONEL ( N.H. ) |
DOMENGE OLIVIER GUGLIELMI GERALD MEHTAR RACHID ( N.H. ) | ASSIGAL GILLES GUIDICELLI MAX BOUTAHIRI RACHID ( N.H. ) |
BAGARRE ANTHONY LAFLEUR RUDY PELLEGRINI BENJAMIN ( N.H. ) | LOPEZ CHRISTIAN KERFAH MANUEL CRACOLICI LAURENT ( N.H. ) |
PEYRONEL JEAN CLAUDE ROYERE DORIAN ROYERE ERIC ( 0840911/BOULE PERTUISIENNE ) | ONORRUS JACQUES FOUQUE TRISTAN BAUMIER CHRISTIAN ( N.H. ) |
DEBRARD JEAN-FRANCOIS RENARD JEAN VICTOR LAFLEUR AUGUSTIN ( N.H. ) | DUBOIS SIMON GOSSELIN CLAUDE ROMERO MARVIN ( N.H. ) |
CHAMBERON SIMON SERRANO JULIEN STIEVENART PHILIPPE ( N.H. ) | MELLADO ROBERT VICTORIEN CHRISTOPHE COLONNA CHRISTIAN ( N.H. ) |
DURAND JOHNNY DAVIN JEAN MARIE DEMOL JACQUES ( N.H. ) | KERFAH ANTHONY LAFLEUR TONY PAGNI STEPHANE ( N.H. ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
AUGUGLIARO MARIO ROMAN LUDOVIC FARINA ANGE ( N.H. ) | PEYRONEL JEAN CLAUDE ROYERE DORIAN ROYERE ERIC ( 0840911/BOULE PERTUISIENNE ) |
ASSIGAL GILLES GUIDICELLI MAX BOUTAHIRI RACHID ( N.H. ) | DUBOIS SIMON GOSSELIN CLAUDE ROMERO MARVIN ( N.H. ) |
CHAMBERON SIMON SERRANO JULIEN STIEVENART PHILIPPE ( N.H. ) | LOPEZ CHRISTIAN KERFAH MANUEL CRACOLICI LAURENT ( N.H. ) |
KERFAH ANTHONY LAFLEUR TONY PAGNI STEPHANE ( N.H. ) | LACROIX MIKE LEPART DANIEL SILVY JEAN MICHEL ( N.H. ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
PEYRONEL JEAN CLAUDE ROYERE DORIAN ROYERE ERIC ( 0840911/BOULE PERTUISIENNE ) | KERFAH ANTHONY LAFLEUR TONY PAGNI STEPHANE ( N.H. ) |
DUBOIS SIMON GOSSELIN CLAUDE ROMERO MARVIN ( N.H. ) | CHAMBERON SIMON SERRANO JULIEN STIEVENART PHILIPPE ( N.H. ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
KERFAH ANTHONY LAFLEUR TONY PAGNI STEPHANE ( N.H. ) | DUBOIS SIMON GOSSELIN CLAUDE ROMERO MARVIN ( N.H. ) |