Connectez-vous S'inscrire

National de LARAGNE

Mardi 19 Novembre 2019

PALMARES DE LARAGNE
1955 Ribes-Devesse-Ciais
1956 Agaccio-Calanotti_Navarre
1957 Tricon-Roggero M-Othello
1958 Mayen-Passarelli-Marigli
1959 Oderra-Vian-Propergio
1960 Don-Chastillon-Guirand
1961 Oregia-Denain-D'Arco
1962 Carbonnel-Barbier-Gantelme
1963 Arcolao-Ballester-Grimaud
1964 Calanotti-Vian -Roux(le bajard)
1965 Morales-Roman-Lafourcade
1966 Bautheas-Cesar-Champoulier
1967 Ferraris-Stalindes-Chandeysson
1968 Conte-Baccino-Roggero
1969 Tricon-Othello-Maurin
1970 Morales-Morales-Roman
1971 Carbuccia-Vivancos-Binder
1972 Carbuccia-Vivancos-Binder
1973 Riberty-Munoz-Chabannier
1974 Tichit-Gragnani-Mattalana
1975 Rambla-Ceccaldi-Rossi
1976 Massoni-Pironti-Agaccio
1977 Pironti-Bain-Mayen
1978 Riberty-Guintoli-Verbasco
1979 Carbuccia_Brun
1980 Coste-Calbet- Arabadjian
1981 Canu-Argas-Giovanangeli
1982 Roggero J-Carbuccia-Conte
1983 Bremond-Sicardi-Sauzede
1984 Calbet-Serre-Eymard
1985 Giordanengo-Giordanengo-Ciconetti
1986 Salvador H-Goin-Decanis
1987 Trouche M-Pelloux-Musso
1988 Benoit-Gonin-Ligero J-Griseri
1989 Benoit-Gonin-Ligero J-Griseri
1990 Roux-Carbo-Guerrieri
1991 Trouche M-Pelloux-Musso
1992 Ligero J-Eymard-Colonna R
1993 Massoni-Lovino-Carlin
1994 Trouche M-Musso-Ginier
1995 Griseri-Cassini-Camoin
1996 Ligero J-Escarras-Bachet
1997 Houdelette-Panier-Pelloux
1998 Griseri-Casini-Camoin
1999 Valero-Izzo-Penna
2000 Caparros-Aguero-Salcioli
2001 Libraty-Ferreira-Castellani
2002 Fauchier-Francisco-Gueit
2003 Griseri -Fontani-Casini
2004 Gastaldi- Lombardi-Preyre
2005 Griseri-Valdes-Fontani
2006 Rossi-Mussi-Labbe
2007 Bosch- Kerfah A- Angelvin
2008 Griseri-Kerfah-Angelvin
2009 Valdes-Peyronel-Assaud
2010 Ceyte-Rouvin-Romero
2011 Atzeni / Bovo / Gomez
2012 Atzeni/Bovo/Blasco
2013Penna /Mellado / Pellegrini L
2014 Kerfha A /Valdès A / Peyronnel
2015 Matraglia / Kerfah M / Aguerro j
2016 Kerfah A / Lacroix H / Bruno
2017 Serrano / Gosselin / Stievenard P
2018 Domenge / Gosselin / Gomez F
2019 Pouget / Labbe / Medina


Nouveau commentaire :