CLASSEMENT APRES LE NATIONAL DE TOULON

Vendredi 10 Juillet 2015

1 TERRENO THIERRY GRASSE PETANQUE CD06 118,16
2 ROUVIN FABRICE GRASSE PETANQUE CD06 91,74
3 KERFAH ANTHONY ST TULLE CD04 87,24
4 VALDES ALAIN BOULE PERTUISIENNE CD84 77,84
5 BOGGI MATHIEU SANARY CD83 68,8
6 FONTANI HERVE SANARY CD83 68,8
7 FAUQUET MARTIAL SB GARDEENS CD83 60,64
8 SERRANO JULIEN B. DANSANTE DU ROVE CD13 56,67
9 JOB CHRISTOPHE CERCLE ST MICHEL CD13 56,4
10 MELLADO ROBERT BJ COLOMIERS 49,4
11 PASTERELO AURELIO ST TULLE CD04 48,96
12 ABDELGHANI MOHAMED CERCLE STE MARTHE CD13 48,88
13 CEYTE LOIC S.C. MOUANS SARTOUX CD06 48,84
14 BEE CHRISTIAN ST TROPEZ CD83 47,84
15 REINARD FREDERIC BOULE MODEREE CD13 46,35
16 MARCO FABIEN BOULE VALLIER CD13 46,28
17 KOURANE KARIM BOULE DE VITROLLES CD13 45,36
18 KERFAH MANU ST TULLE CD04 45,08
19 DAINA MICHEL BOULE ST MAXIMIN CD83 44,96
20 FRANCO DIDIER BOULE DIPLOMATE CD13 44,75
21 TERZIAN BERNARD BOULE ST MAXIMIN CD83 43,52
22 BRUNO FABRICE PETANQUE DES CANUTS CD69 41
23 JULLIEN MICKAEL BOULE ST MAXIMIN CD83 40,32
24 JULLIEN ANDRE BOULE ST MAXIMIN CD83 40,32
25 ARNONE FRANCK BOULE ST MAXIMIN CD83 40
26 PEYRE THIERRY BOULE DOREE PORT DE BOUC CD13 38,68
27 CANOVAS GILLES CB DES CALANQUES CD13 36,68
28 CALEY CHRISTOPHE BASSIN MINIER CD13 36,52
29 BENMOSTEFA MOHAMED GRASSE PETANQUE CD06 35,44
30 CAPELLE JEAN-PAUL BOULE TULLESAINE CD04 34,4
31 MARRALE PATRICK AB ST TRONC MARSEILLE CD13 34,4
32 CASANOVA JONATHAN IABM MARSEILLE CD13 33,2
33 PHILIPPI ALAIN ASPTT CAVAILLON CD84 32,88
34 ATZENI OLIVIER B. DANSANTE DU ROVE CD13 32,87
35 MORIZOT PHILIPPE BOULE PERTUISIENNE CD84 31,86
36 GOSSELIN CLAUDE BOULE DOREE PORT DE BOUC CD13 31,42
37 PANZANI CLAUDE BOULE DIPLOMATE CD13 31,42
38 GAUDILIERE CLAIRE GRASSE PETANQUE CD06 30,96
39 GARCIA DIMITRI CB DES CALANQUES CD13 30,68
40 CHAMBERON SIMON BOULE DE ST CESAIRE CD30 30,54
41 PROPOS MICHEL BOULE DIPLOMATE CD13 30,08
42 GASPARINI GEORGES LE ROVE CD13 28,16
43 MANITCH CHRISTIAN BASSIN MINIER CD13 28,16
44 VELA JACQUES ROUSSET CD13 28,16
45 STURIANO ANTHONY BOULE DIPLOMATE CD13 27,98
46 PORRECA LAURENT BOULE DES CALANQUES CD13 27,52
47 GUGLIELMO GERALD IABM MARSEILLE CD13 27,24
48 MALBEC CHRISTIAN ASPTT CAVAILLON CD84 27,2
49 GREGOIRE FABRICE BOULE VALLIER CD13 26,52
50 SALLOUN CHARLES BOULE TULLESAINE CD04 22
51 SARRIAN SEBASTIEN BOULE VALLIER CD13 22
52 FAURE BERNARD BOULE ST ANDREENNE CD04 21,4
53 FLORES JEAN-MICHEL BOULE ST ANDREENNE CD04 21,4
54 ROMAN SERGE BOULE ST ANDREENNE CD04 21,4
55 DONADIO ROBERT GRASSE PETANQUE CD06 20,4
56 GOMEZ ALAIN CERCLE ST MICHEL CD13 20,19
57 TADJIAN ROMAIN CERCLE ST BARNABE CD13 20,16
58 ROMERO MARVIN BOULE PASSION NIMOISE CD30 19,84
59 MUSI PHILIPPE BOULE ST MAXIMIN CD83 19,3
60 GEROLYMOS J.C BOULE DOREE PORT DE BOUC CD13 19,2
61 MARTIN LOIC ST TROPEZ CD83 18,88
62 BERTRAND STEVE BOULE EN BORDEE CD13 18,8
63 HERZOG ERIC BOULE DOREE PORT DE BOUC CD13 18,8
64 CASINI ROGER BOULE ST MAXIMIN CD83 18,24
65 DUSSAILLANT MARC SISTERON CD04 18,24
66 LAFLEUR LOUIS ST TULLE CD04 18,24
67 MICHEL SERGE BOULE ST MAXIMIN CD83 18,24
68 SECCHI SERGE B. DANSANTE DU ROVE CD13 18,24
69 PEREZ GUY LES MADETS CD13 18,19
70 CHAUVIN VINCENT BOULE ST MARTIN DE CRAU CD13 17,2
71 CALEY SERGE BASSIN MINIER CD13 16,36
72 MALBRAT OLIVIER BOULE FOURQUESIENNE 15,04
73 VALENTE STEPHANE BOULE FOURQUESIENNE 15,04
74 LIGERO JOSE BOULE DU ROVE CD13 14,67
75 PELLEGRINI BENJAMIN BOULE VALLIER CD13 14,47
76 ERISSON THIERRY B. DANSANTE DU ROVE CD13 13,76
77 MANTSOS NICOLAS B. DANSANTE DU ROVE CD13 13,76
78 NICOLAIDIS ANDRE BOULE EN BORDEE CD13 13,76
79 ALAUX ROBERT BOULE PERTUISIENNE CD84 13,6
80 PERRIN BERNARD SISTERON CD04 12,64
81 TOUTAIN MICHEL BOULE ST MICHEL CD13 12,56
82 ROCCHI JEAN-PIERRE BOULE MODEREE CD13 12,43
83 METHAR RACHID BOULE ST MAXIMIN CD83 11,6
84 DOMENGE OLIVIER B. DANSANTE DU ROVE CD13 11,44
85 FORNARI ROBERT 11,36
86 GORZZERINO PHILIPPE 11,36
87 MARTIN 11,36
88 DUBOIS JOSEPH BOULE TULESAINE CD04 11,14
89 FABRE CLAUDE CD83 11,1
90 GRAS GERARD CD83 11,1
91 MARTI JEAN-PHILIPPE CD83 11,1
92 MATRAGLIA ROBERT CD83 11,1
93 RODRIGUEZ FERNAND CD83 11,1
94 SAVELLI ANTHONY CD83 11,1
95 DA SOUSA DAMIEN BOULE ST MAXIMIN CD83 10,7
96 SALLE CLAUDE BOULE ST MAXIMIN CD83 10,7
97 VEINARD CLAUDE BOULE ST MAXIMIN CD83 10,7
98 ANTIGO TEODORICO S.C. MOUANS SARTOUX CD06 10,2
99 MOSCIONI MATHIEU S.C. MOUANS SARTOUX CD06 10,2
100 TORRES FREDERIC S.C. MOUANS SARTOUX CD06 10,2
101 BOILOT REMY BOULE FERREE LA LONDE CD83 10,08
102 COUCOURDE PIERRE BOULE ST MARTIN DE CRAU CD13 10,08
103 LECOQ JULIEN BOULE FERREE LA LONDE CD83 10,08
104 COMBES REMY BOULE TROPEZIENNE CD83 9,92
105 DAVID FREDERIC GERDLENEU PETANQUE CD83 9,92
106 GIRARD CEDRIC JB HYERE CD83 9,92
107 LECA J. MARIE BOULE TROPEZIENNE CD83 9,92
108 PLUQUET STEPHANE PIERREFEU CD83 9,92
109 SEGUI YOHANN JB HYERE CD83 9,92
110 LAFLEUR TONY ST TULLE CD04 9,6
111 CASTAGNETTA PATRICK BOULE VALLIER CD13 9,12
112 GARNIER RAYMOND B. DANSANTE DU ROVE CD13 9,12
113 PASSANANTE BRUNO EBJC VAUVERT CD30 9,12
114 RESSIORE GERARD SISTERON CD04 9,12
115 SARRAZIN GEORGES AS TRINQUETAILLE CD13 9,12
116 ASSAUD ERIC BOULE PERTUISIENNE CD84 9,04
117 ASSIGAL GILLES ESTANQUE BOULOURIS CD83 9,04
118 MORIZOT THOMAS BOULE PERTUISIENNE CD84 9,04
119 NEPLES SERGE BOULE ST MAXIMIN CD83 9,04
120 CALONE ANDRE ST MANDRIER CD83 8,6
121 CALVET CHRISTIAN BOULE JOYEUSE DES ILES CD83 8,6
122 FARIOLI PATRICK BOULE TULLESAINE CD04 8,6
123 GIGAREL MAX BOULE JOYEUSE DES ILES CD83 8,6
124 MARTIN FORTUNE ST MANDRIER CD83 8,6
125 PAUL ALAIN BOULE JOYEUSE DES ILES CD83 8,6
126 VIDAL DIDIER BOULE JOYEUSE DES ILES CD83 8,6
127 DI NOCERA RICHARD BOULE DES MADETS CD13 8,08
128 CORADOSSI ERIC BOULE PERTUISIENNE CD84 7,96
129 BOI JEREMY ST TROPEZ CD83 7,52
130 CASABONA STEPHANE ST CYR CD83 7,52
131 CICALA JEAN-PAUL CERCLE ST MICHEL CD13 7,52
132 CONTE FRANCIS CERCLE ST MICHEL CD13 7,52
133 DENNE JEAN PIERRE ST CANNAT CD13 7,04
134 GAYRAUD GILLES BOULE ELYSEE SALON CD13 7,04
135 SELLIER JEAN MARC BOULE ST MAXIMIN CD83 7,04
136 SEVRY CHRISTOPHE ST CANNAT CD13 7,04
137 ABGUILLERM BRUNO B. B. ROQUEBRUNE CD83 6,88
138 BLAY LAURENT B. B. ROQUEBRUNE CD83 6,88
139 CAMPANELLO FREDERIC CERCLE ST MICHEL CD13 6,88
140 CARBONEL JEAN-ROMAIN PEYPIN CD13 6,88
141 JEAN FRANCK B. B. ROQUEBRUNE CD83 6,88
142 LASSAGNE SEBASTIEN ABC DRAGUIGNAN CD83 6,88
143 RUBINO GEORGES ABC DRAGUIGNAN CD83 6,88
144 BLASCO CHRISTIAN BOULE PERTUISIENNE CD84 6,8
145 PACE JEAN ROUSSET CD13 6,8
146 VALLEE KEVIN ROUSSET CD13 6,8
147 VIUDES JEREMY BOULE PERTUISIENNE CD84 6,8
148 DEBRAND JEAN FRANCOIS 5,68
149 FOREST CHRISTIAN 5,68
150 HURTER ANDRE 5,68
151 INNOCENTI PIERRE 5,68
152 VALAIGE 5,68
153 LEBON ALEXANDRE 5,55
154 PINGEON THIERRY CD69 5,55
155 PIPON JEROME CD69 5,55
156 ROSSI MATHIEU 5,55
157 ROUGON SERGE 5,55
158 ZARAGOLA FLORENT 5,55
159 ANGLADE CPBT 5,35
160 BARRA JEAN PIERRE 5,35
161 CHASTOL NOEL ABC DRAGUIGNAN 5,35
162 DAMIANI` GUY AB PUGETS/ARGENS 5,35
163 FALLETTI DOMINIQUE ABC DRAGUIGNAN CD83 5,35
164 GALLETTI J. MARIE AB PUGETS/ARGENS 5,35
165 GIULIANO JEAN-LUC UR VALETTOISE 5,35
166 MARQUES LIONEL CPBT 5,35
167 TRIGUERO ANTOINE AB PUGETS/ARGENS 5,35
168 BRISON YOHAN GRASSE PETANQUE CD06 5,1
169 CONTI PATRICE S.C. MOUANS SARTOUX CD06 5,1
170 CURNIER THIERRY SISTERON CD04 5,1
171 GARGANI PHILIPPE BOULE DU PRE BEAUCAIRE CD30 5,1
172 LAFLEUR SIMON BOULE TULLESAINE CD04 5,1
173 LAMOTTE SERGE BOULE TULLESAINE CD04 5,1
174 LAUZIER MICHEL BOULE DU PRE BEAUCAIRE CD30 5,1
175 MORGADINHO MANUEL BOULE DU PRE BEAUCAIRE CD30 5,1
176 BRUN PATRICK BOULE ST MAXIMIN CD83 5,04
177 COLOMBO STEPHANE SISTERON CD04 5,04
178 HEYRAUD MICHEL BOULE ST MAXIMIN CD83 5,04
179 ISAAC JEAN-MICHEL SISTERON CD04 5,04
180 LAFLEUR RUDY ST TULLE CD04 5,04
181 CICCOMANCINI MARCEL BOULE LA CIOTAT CD83 4,96
182 DOTTO GUILLAUME LE PRADET CD83 4,96
183 MARTINI DIDIER LE PRADET CD83 4,96
184 MIKIC DRAGAN LE PRADET CD83 4,96
185 MONTEFUSCO PATRICK PIERREFEU CD83 4,96
186 MUNOZ RICHARD LE PRADET CD83 4,96
187 OUESLATI IMED LE PRADET CD83 4,96
188 RODRIGUEZ MANUEL LE PRADET CD83 4,96
189 SABATIER DANIEL PIERREFEU CD83 4,96
190 SIGNORET OLIVIER PIERREFEU CD83 4,96
191 WAILLY PIERRE ESTANQUE BOULOURIS CD83 4,96
192 BELTRAN PAUL BOULE SAUVAGE ENTRESSEN CD13 4,56
193 BONZI HERVE LE COLLET DE DEZE CD48 4,56
194 BONZI ELIE LE COLLET DE DEZE CD48 4,56
195 DEMOL FRANCOIS BOULE DU VERDON CD83 4,56
196 DUBOIS FERNAND GRASSE PETANQUE CD06 4,56
197 FRANCONE YOANN ABC DRAGUIGNAN CD83 4,56
198 JOSUAN CYRIL BOULE SAUVAGE ENTRESSEN CD13 4,56
199 LIGERO JEAN B. DANSANTE DU ROVE CD13 4,56
200 MASIA JEAN PIERRE BOULE JOYEUSE DES ILES CD83 4,56
201 NICOLET JOEL BOULE SAUVAGE ENTRESSEN CD13 4,56
202 PANATTONI JEAN PAUL BOULE LA CORBIERAINE 4,56
203 PENAS FERNAND BOULE DU FEU MANDUEL 4,56
204 PERES MARC BOULE SAUVAGE ENTRESSEN CD13 4,56
205 SECCHI FRANCK B. DANSANTE DU ROVE CD13 4,56
206 SESE DIDIER BOULE MANOSQUE CD04 4,56
207 SORIANO FREDERIC BOULE PERTUISIENNE CD84 4,56
208 SPANO FREDERIC ST TULLE CD04 4,56
209 DUBOIS GINO BOULE SULFUREUSE CD84 4,52
210 FERY FREDERIC BOULE TULESANNE CD84 4,52
211 GENTY MARVIN BOULE PERTUISIENNE CD84 4,52
212 LACROIX ANGELO BOULE SULFUREUSE CD84 4,52
213 FERRI MAX BOULE JOYEUSE DES ILES CD83 3,76
214 GOLE BRUNO BOULE JOYEUSE DES ILES CD83 3,76
215 LACROIX MIKE BOULE MANOSQUE CD04 3,76
216 LAZZARO VINCENT BOULE JOYEUSE DES ILES CD83 3,76
217 MOULET MAURICE CERCLE ST MICHEL CD13 3,76
218 ARGENTO CHRISTIAN LES MADETS CD13 3,52
219 BRUN JACQUES BOULE ST MAXIMIN CD83 3,52
220 CAPPAROS CHRISTIAN LES MILLES CD13 3,52
221 DE SOUZA DAMIEN BOULE ST MAXIMIN CD83 3,52
222 MILESI ERIC CERCLE ST MICHEL CD13 3,52
223 ABDELGHANI KAMEL CERCLE STE MARTHE CD13 3,44
224 CHOPIN JEREMY B. B. ROQUEBRUNE CD83 3,44
225 EGRET MARCEL SISTERON CD04 3,44
226 FORMENTINI STEPHANE B. B. ROQUEBRUNE CD83 3,44
227 GASTALDI ANDRE BOULE ST MAXIMIN CD83 3,44
228 LOMBARDI SERGE BOULE ST MAXIMIN CD83 3,44
229 MINKO WAELDO LA GARDE CD83 3,44
230 PERRIN SEBASTIEN B. B. ROQUEBRUNE CD83 3,44
231 POUGET MICKAEL B. B. ROQUEBRUNE CD83 3,44
232 PUGLIESE LIONEL CB DES CALANQUES CD13 3,44
233 SALSANO THIERRY CB DES CALANQUES CD13 3,44
234 YVROUD PIERRE ST TROPEZ CD83 3,44
235 BLANC ROLAND BAS VERDON CD84 3,4
236 BLANC NICOLAS SUD LUBERON CD84 3,4
237 FARESE BERNARD ROUSSET CD13 3,4
238 PINTRE DIDIER ROUSSET CD13 3,4
239 PUGLIONI LUIGI APT CD84 3,4
240 SICILIANO MICHEL PASTRE APT CD84 3,4
241 ARNAUD JEAN JACQUES AB AUPSOISE CD83 2,28
242 BIONDI JEAN-MARC ESTANQUE BOULOURIS CD83 2,28
243 CAPELLE MAX BOULE DU KIOSQUE CD83 2,28
244 CAPPAROS LAURENT CD13 2,28
245 CHAUVIN ROMAIN BASSIN MINIER CD13 2,28
246 DESCHAMPT MATHIEU PIERREFEU CD83 2,28
247 JAMIN GUY BOULE SAUVAGE ENTRESSEN CD13 2,28
248 JAMIN BOULE SAUVAGE ENTRESSEN CD13 2,28
249 LAFLEUR PAUL ST TULLE CD04 2,28
250 LEROY THIERRY BOULE DU KIOSQUE CD83 2,28
251 LOPEZ CHRISTIAN B. DANSANTE DU ROVE CD13 2,28
252 MAGNE LAURENT AB AUPSOISE CD83 2,28
253 NOLASQUE ROBERT BOULE SAUVAGE ENTRESSEN CD13 2,28
254 QUATREFAGE BERNARD CD30 2,28